We use cookies to provide and improve our services. By using our site, you consent to our use of cookies.  Learn more.

Credits

Art team

Art Leadership

Jason Stansell, Art Director | Tyler Stott, Associate Art Director


Concept Art

Brittany Fuerst, Senior Concept Artist | Kory Lynn Hubbell, Senior Concept Artist | Kekai Kotaki, Senior Concept Artist | Sam Wood, Concept Art Lead |


World Art

Brian Patenaude, Environment Art Lead | Allen Frechette, Environment Artist | Nathan Gregory, Senior Environment Artist | Shon Mitchell, Senior Dynamic Environment Artist | Matt Wright, Senior Environment Artist | Madison Filan, Environment Artist


Character Art

Omar Aweidah, Character Art Lead | Alexandria Condon, Character Artist | Jeff Feligno, Senior Character Artist | Loraine Howard III, Senior Character Artist


VFX & Technical Art

Jeremy Baldwin, Tech Art Lead / VFX Lead | Mark McCall, Senior Technical Artist | Aury McClain, Senior Technical Artist | Di Wang, Technical Animator | Stephan Williams, Senior VFX Artist | Nims Bun, Senior Technical Artist | Nicholas Shiotelis, Technical Art Lead


UI Art

Davison Carvalho, Head of UI Art


Animation

Tony Ravo, Animation Lead | Amani Geberegeorgis, Animator | Rodriguez Love, Senior Animator


Cinematics

Keith Lango, Cinematics Director | Greg Towner, Cinematics Director


Art Outsourcing

Max Chapman, Art Outsource Lead | Phillip Knowles, Art Outsourcing Manager


Apex Systems Art

Torey Alvarez, Cinematics CG Artist


Nimble Art

Scott Allan, VFX Artist | Fernanda Giraldi Rocha Coelho, Technical Artist | Will H. Hardin, Cinematics Artist | Yangtian Li, Concept Artist | Liling Liu, Technical Artist | David Heutmaker, Artist | Boell Oyino, Artist | Mike Lowery, Artist | Tan Zhi Hui, Artist | Victoria Peterson, Artist | Randall Glass, Animator | Jason Li, Technical Artist


TEKSystems Art

Fiona Bruner, Character Art | Vladlem Mel, Concept Artist | Ian Woo, VFX Artist | Joshua Stubbles, Environment Art | Scott Mayhew, Animator


FXVille Art

Phillip James, VFX Art Lead | Ben Esler, VFX Artist


HoloSpark Art

Jordan Aston, Environment Artist | Charlie Cunningham, Character Artist | Mark Duncan, Art Lead | Craig Eickhoff, Animator | Christina Haaser, Technical Artist | Jacob Hinds, Animator | Vo Hoang, Character Artist | Terry Hopfenspirger, Environment Artist | Steve Holt, Environment Artist | Jenny McKibben, Video Editor | Amanda Nemiroff, Technical Artist | Robbie Trevino, Concept Artist

Contributing Art

Joel Blakely, Character Art Lead | Anton Bogaty, Concept Artist | Chad Davis, Animator | Jeremiah Habets, Technical Artist | Brian Huffman, Technical Animation | Noakaleialii Kapuni-Barlow, VFX Artist | Sung Kim, Animator | Chris Madden, Concept Artist | Sergey Naygel, Concept Artist | Mukul Soman, Lighting Artist | Louise Smith, Art Director | Janet Ung, Concept Artist | Paul Whitehead, VFX Artist

Audio

Audio

James Ackley, Audio Director | Kevin Salchert, Audio Designer


Contributing Audio

Stephen Hodde, Audio Director


WB Game Audio Michael Shapiro, Sound Designer | Bryan O. Watkins, Sound Designer

Design

Game Design Leadership

Eric Flannum, Creative Director | Stephen Dewhurst, Senior Game Design | Javier Garavito, Design Manager | Jeff Grubb, Senior Narrative Design | Marc Janas, Senior Level Design | Jonathan Peters, Senior CombatDesign | Matthew Wuerffel, Senior Game Design


Game Design

Andy Boydston, UX Design | Jacob Crouch, Game Design | Jamie Gault, Technical Designer | Gregory Marques, Senior Game Design | David McKenzie, Senior Level Design | Anthony Ordon, Combat Design | Jorge Rodriguez, Game Design | Samantha Vick, Narrative Design | Kate Welch, UX Design


Nimble Game Design

Hyun Barng, UX Design | Michael DiPetrillo, Combat Design | Aviva Schecterson, Game Design | Peter Lim, Combat Design


TEKSystems Game Design

Jonathan Sharp, Combat Design | Carrie Berg, Narrative Designer


Contributing Game Design

Sam Beirne, Game Design (Nimble) | Kristina Drzaic, Narrative Design | Clint Hocking, Creative Director | Yuyi Hsu, UX Design | David Noonan, Narrative Designer (TekSystems) | Colin Riley, UX Designer | Tork Shaw, Senior Game Designer

Engineering

Engineering – Leadership

Brady Houck, Technical Director | Bill Brooks, Engineering Manager | Alex Camaño, Crucible Technical Lead | John Corpening, Engineering Manager | Edgar Glowacki, Engineering Manager | Nachi Lau, Engineering Manager | J Brian Smith, Senior Manager: Engineering Manager


Engineering – Gameplay

Darren Mason, Gameplay Programming Lead | Ryan Stemen, Gameplay Programming Design Lead | John Anderson, Principal Programming | Greg Armstrong, Gameplay Programming | Catarina Barros, Gameplay Programming | Gabrielle Burdeti, Gameplay Programming | CJ Clark, Gameplay Programming | Yakaru Dezaki, Gameplay Programming | Jeremy Hardiman, Gameplay Programming | Eike Umlauf, Gameplay Programming | Mark Young, Gameplay Programming | Lawrence Wan, Gameplay Programming | Carlos Camacho, Gameplay Programming


Engineering – Engine

Jeff Dicker, Core Engine Programming Lead | Marc Barbour, Engine Programming | Sergio Franco, Engine Programming | Steve Johnson, Engine Programming | Derek Peterson, Engine Programming | Jay Spang, Build and Release Engineering


Engineering – Graphics

John (Liuguo) Zhang, Graphics Programming Lead | Hugues Jerome, Graphics Programming | Mike Smith, Graphics Programming | Min-Chuan Tsai, Graphics/Pipeline Tools Programming


Engineering – Tools

Melvin Tan, Tools Programming | John Zipperer, Engine and Performance Programming


Engineering – Audio

Terry Jones, Audio Programming Lead


Engineering – Meta

Bob Rost, Meta Programming Lead | Sam Atlas, Meta Programming


Engineering - UI

Pat Cavit, UI Programming Lead | Bradley Stafford, UI Programming | Jessica Chappell, UI Programming


Engineering – Live Services

Morgan Hoke, Services Programming Lead | Alexander Asenbrenner, Live Services Programming | Matt Becker, Live Services Programming | Garth Bonikowski, Live Services Programming | Aleksey Polesskiy, Sr. Live Services Programming | Chi-Heng Wu, Live Services Programming


Engineering – Networking

Joe Pease, Network Programming Lead | Keith Pearson, Network Programming | Martin Zolnieryk, Network Programming


Engineering – Data

Kenneth Coyner, Data Engineer


Engineering – Test Engineering

Julia Herrera Gardella, Test Automation Programming Lead


Apex Systems Data Analysis

Joe Gravelyn, Senior Data Analyst | Kimberly Stedman, Senior Data Analyst


Experis Engineering

Alex Novac, Software Development Test Programming | Lester "Dusty" Parrott, Software Development Test Programming


Nimble Engineering

Brandon Hare, Gameplay Programming | Richard Martija, Meta Programming | Arne Michaelsen, Tools Programming | Nissy Newlun, UI Programming | Daya Singh, Gameplay Programming | Bryan Swan, UI Programming


Slalom Engineering

Abhishek Asokan, Front End Programming | Blake Beaupain, Live Service Programming | Nathaniel Holcomb, Live Service Programming | Brett Hovenkotter, Live Service Programming | Xenelle Rabara, Live Service Programming | Gina Xu, Front End Programming


TekSystem Engineering

Lucas Hugdahl, UI Programming | Evan McCrain, Software Development Test Programming | Ryan McMillan, UI Programming | Nora Powers, Gameplay Programming | Tyler Pugmire, Software Development Test Programming | Matthew Skirvin, Business Intelligence Engineer | Connor Tilley, Gameplay Programming | Arthur Wall, Gameplay Programming | Zoe McDaniel, UI Engineer


Contributing Engineering

Karl Berg, Principal Engineer | James Boer, Audio Programming (Nimble) | Julia Burch, Software Development Test Programming (TekSystems) | Esteban Enrique Maldonado Cabán, Tools Programming (TekSystems) | Antonio Calomeni, AI Programming | Hemanshu Chhabra, Programming | Daryl Ducharme, Programming | Semih Energin, Programming | Josh Galvin, UI Programming (Nimble) | Rob Gay, Audio Programming Lead | Peter Giuntoli, Systems Programming | David Hsu, Tools Programming (TekSystems) | Bobby Huang, Gameplay Programming | Brian Johnston, Network Programming | Jorge Jimenez, AI Programming | Danny Lai, Software Development Test Programming (TekSystems) | David Lawson, Software Development Test Programming (TekSystems) | Kyle Monroe, Test Automation Programming | Matt Park, Live Services Programming | Adam Parker, Graphics Programming | Dan Posluns, Systems Programming | Nick Raines, Programming | Sergio Miguel Madera Rangel, Gameplay Programming | Phill Spiess, Programming Manager | Tim Rawcliffe, Programming | Matt Rosen, Audio Programming | Fiza Talat, Software Development Test Programming | Kevin Tarchenski, Programming | Ty Trusty, Meta Programming | Antoine Zanchetta, Meta Programming

Production

Production

Tre Fitzgerald, Production Director | Jessica Antico Brasz, Senior Technical Producer | Andy Abramovici, Senior Producer | Daniel Chipman, Technical Producer | Samantha Dobes, Producer | Timothy Godwin, Producer - Military | Amy Swank, Release Manager | Alyson "Zippy" Szymanski, Senior Technical Producer | Cody Wisley, Producer - Military


Nimble Production

Gwendolyn Stickney, Associate Producer


Contributing Production

Andrea Benavides, Release Manager | Chris Evans, Producer | Erin Krell, Executive Producer | Christine Miller, Producer | Shane Mulholland, Producer | Ric Neil, Release Manager | Ryan Ragona, Producer | Matt Siems, Technical Producer

Quality Assurance

Quality Assurance

Pravin Kumar Balasubramaniam, QA Manager | Torr Landrigan, Quality Assurance Engineer | Chris Watkins, Quality Assurance Engineer


Lionbridge Quality Assurance Leadership

Michał Błoński, Test Director of Games Services | Marcin Andrzejczak, Test Manager | Mateusz Przybylski, Test Manager | Maciej Bałtowski, Test Lead | Wojciech Kinowski, Test Lead | Mariusz Zielenkiewicz, Test Lead


Lionbridge Quality Assurance Test Associates

Inga Audycka | Klaudia Cyrta | Marta Czwarnóg | Tomasz Drożdż | Adam Dudkiewicz | Piotr Dusza | Daniel Fąk | Jakub Foryś | Małgorzata Gaik | Maciej Gładki | Agnieszka Jaros | Marcin Jarzyński | Adam Jukiel | Mateusz Jaworowski | Magdalena Kaczorowska | Mikołaj Kasprzak | Martyna Kuźlicka | Michał Łuczak | Marcin Maczugowski | Sylwester Mazalon | Mateusz Michalski | Konrad Montwiłł | Mateusz Nitecki | Anna Pachnik | Łukasz Pawłowski | Maciej Pawłowski | Przemysław Pietrzak | Paweł Połoncarz | Rafał Połowianiuk | Wojciech Przybysz | Dominik Rzeźnicki | Michał Szajnach | Patryk Sęderowski  | Klaudia Sońdka | Anna Szczygieł | Marek Tarkowski | Marcin Wysocki | Patryk Wysocki | Maciej Zakrzewski


PDX Experis Quality Assurance Leadership

Chris Cromwell, Test Director | Ahmad J Chohan, Test Lead


PDX Experis Quality Software Test Engineering

Amanda Swalling | Casey Higgason | Ethan Houle | Robert Ashley


PDX Experis Quality Software Test Associates 

Alexis Smith | Anthony Mars | Brett Tomlinson | Erick Mariscal Diaz | Erika Olcott | Garrett Hulfish | Jacob Layton | Jon Malinowski | Lauren Moore | Matthew VanDeZande | Nathaniel Lewis | Sawyer Piwetz | Spencer Smith | Timmy Stanford


Seattle Experis Software Development Engineer in Test

Alex Novac


Seattle Experis Software Test Engineers

Allyn Iwane | Carrie Berg | Clint Kreider | David Guilland | Eric Klassen | Henry Poon | Kyle Tidrick


Seattle Experis Geopolitical Test

Rachel Decker


Seattle Experis Test Associates

Aaron Dona | Anna Bumgarner | Adam Escobedo | Annie Kwan | Byron Donaldson | Chris Hernandez | Christopher McCarthy | Jonathan Sokol | Nicole Stanford | Robert Reid | Thomas Goodfellow | Rex Young | Nick Robert | Dan Buehner


Contributing Quality Assurance

Diana Antczak, QA Manager | Ryan Berry, Quality Assurance Engineer | Fred Eckman, QA (Holospark) | Christopher Gaffney, Quality Assurance (TekSystems) | Ricky Jurey, QA (Holospark) | Charlie Lehner, QA (Holospark) | Tim Reed, QA (TekSystems) | DJ Stiner, QA Manager | Matthew Wrenn, QA (Holospark)

Relentless

Crucible Game Franchise

Colin Johanson, Crucible Franchise Lead | Chuck Blessing, Head of Seattle Broadcasting Studio | R.E. Dalrymple, Lifecycle Marketing Manager | Josh “Grouch” Davis, Head of Community and Esports | Daniel Grachanin, Senior Product Manager, Monetization and Analytics | Kimberly Moreland, Senior Manager Product Management, Platform Development | Lauren "KillyKapowski" Smith, Influencer Relations Specialist | Henry Stelter, Player Relations Specialist | David Wharton, Principal Marketing Manager | Ronald “Rawn” Valenzuela, Esport Manager | Elisabeth Cardy, Senior Content Marketing Manager | Mike Zadorojny, Senior Product Manager, Live Operations | Vik Agarwal, Senior Product Manager


Relentless Studios Executive Leadership

Louis Castle, Relentless Studios Head | Jon Grande, Relentless Studios Head of Marketing | Kathy Gehrig, Relentless Studios Operations Manager


Contributing Franchise & Studio Leadership

Greg Agius, Marketing Manager | Steve Fowler, AG-Seattle Head of Marketing | David Lau, Senior Product Manager | Kyle Murray, Marketing Manger | Mike Starbird, Principal Product Manager | Ian Vogel, Studio Head | Alan Wasserman, Franchise Lead | Kelly Wright, Office Administrator

Amazon Games

Amazon Games

Mike Frazzini, Vice President Games Division | Christoph Hartmann, Vice President Amazon Games | Sarah Anderson, Director of Marketing | Campbell Austin, Senior Corporate Counsel | Shaun Baber, Associate Contracts Manager | Lise Bautier, Community Manager France | Gaurav Bhindi, Publishing Software Development Manager | Adam Dotts, Marketing Program Manager | Jonathan Dunn, Senior Corporate Counsel | Dina Gad, Senior HR Business Partner | Morgan Gard, Demand Planning Analyst | Greg Gobbi, Chief Creative | Chris Hind, Senior QA Manager | Erin Hovland, Marketing Production Specialist | Josh Hudson, Senior Financial Analyst | Ryan Jones, Head of Public Relations | Kate Kellogg, Head of Operations | Mark Klang, Community Manager Germany | Jim Lewis, Player Research Manager | Dominic Link, Channel Marketing Manager - Europe | Dani McKenzie, Inclusion Jedi | Rebekah Nicodemus, Public Relations Manager | Nicole Prinz, Marketing Manager - Europe | Renee Roub, Head of Events | Jon Rosenblatt, Head of Marketing – Europe | Stephen Saiz, Head of Performance Marketing | Marie Sandona, Contracts Manager | Laura Sturr, Head of Biz Ops & Player Experience | Alexander Tisdale, Senior Business Planning Manager | Andrew Vestal, Localization Manager | Jarrod Voth, Senior Finance Manager | Carrieanne Walker, Executive Assistant | Chris Weber, Growth Marketing Manager | Sean McCann, Channel Marketing Manager | Anton Maslennikov, Head of Customer Relations | Matt Wolff, Senior Producer - Marketing


Game Publishing Services Sonic Engineering

Meir Wasserman, Sr. Software Development Manager | Kara Cox, Software Development Manager | Juan Pablo Ferreyra, Senior Software Development Engineer | Jeff Halmich, Software Development Engineer | Jonathan Hay, Product Manager - Technical | Jeffrey Robbins, Software Development Manager | Hina Rastogi, Sr. Technical Program Manager | Anthony Tregre, Quality Assurance Engineer | Adam Siegel, Principal Product Manager


Game Publishing Services Persona Engineering

Brian Neal, Software Development Manager | Aditya Bhat, Software Development Engineer | Mitchell Bloch - Software Development Engineer | Dan Boeriu, Sr. Software Development Engineer | Jacob Brownlee, Software Development Engineer | Kenneth Doyle, Software Development Engineer | Summer Guo, Software Development Engineer | Christopher Heim, Product Manager – Technical | Jonathan Jamison, Sr. Software Development Engineer | Hina Rastogi, Sr. Technical Program Manager | Peter Truong, Software Development Engineer – Test | Michael Springer, Sr. Software Development Engineer | Jason Yang, Software Development Engineer – Test | Amy Zhang - Software Development Engineer | Yixiang Zeng - Software Development Engineer


Omni Technology Engineering

Marius Ionescu, Software Development Manager | Cory Brevik, Software Development Engineer | Bing Huan Chio, Senior Software Development Engineer | Ivan Gomes, Web Dev Engineer | Andy Lim, Senior Software Development Engineer | Mrinmay Milind Pundalik, Software Development Engineer | Daichi Onda, Software Development Engineer


Lumberyard Away Team Engineering

Chris Blackwell, LY Engineer | Alex Boshko, LY Engineer | Chris Burel, LY Engineer | Matthew Casey, LY Engineer | Danielle Cheah, LY Engineer | Jae Chung, LY Engineer | Rok Erjavec, LY Engineer | Si Fleming, LY Engineer | Randy Gaul, LY Engineer | Alex Goodrich, LY Engineer | David Greer, LY Engineer | Brian Hall, LY Engineer | Roman Hong, LY Engineer | Benjamin Jillich, LY Engineer | Jheel Patel, LY Engineer | Sergey Pereslavtsev, LY Engineer | Scott Nelson, LY Engineer | Gene Yanza, LY Engineer | John van der Burg, LY Engineer


Additional Amazon Games

Patrick Buechner, Director of Marketing, Events, Research and Community | Pierre Dunkel, Finance Manager | Daniel Dociu, Head of Art AGS | Kenny Forbess, Finance Manager | Linda Hang, HR Manager | Michael Nguyen, Corporate Counsel | Ilja Rotelli, Head of Community & Esports AGS | Tanner Verhey, Player Research | Pat Wyatt, Senior Principal Engineer | Travis Bond, Technical Program Manager

Voice Acting

English Voice Actors

George Ackles, Earl | Sara Amini, Sazan | G. K. Bowes, Summer | Joy Brunson, KELLI | Alexis DeLaRosa, Mendoza | Michael Emerson, Brother | Mara Junot, Shakirri | Neil Kaplan, Tibalt | Kamal Khan, Rahi | Powered by Amazon Polly: Justin & Bugg | Gabriel Patillo, Drakahl | Jeannie Tirado, Ajonah | Kari Wahlgren, Tosca


Latin American Spanish Voice Actors

Alejandro Orozco, Captain Mendoza | Jessica Angeles, Ajonah | Jorge Badillo, Drakahl | Carla Castañeda, Summer | Jessica Ortiz, Shakirri | Cony Madera, Tosca | Beto Castillo, Earl | Jocelyn Robles, Sazan | Alan Velazquez, Rahi | Irwin Dayan, Brother | Rosalba Sotelo, KELLI | Susana Moreno, Bugg


Castillian Spanish Voice Actors

Roberto Encinas Duval, Captain Mendoza | Cristina Yuste Álvarez, Ajonah | José María Moscoso Cortiñas, Drakahl | Danai Jiménez Querol, Summer | Ana Esther Alborg García, Shakirri | Gemma Martín Alarcon, Tosca | Rafael de Azcárraga Salvadores, Earl | María Blanco Jiménez, Sazan | Iván García Jara, Rahi | Raúl Agustin Lara Canovas, Brother | Sandra Villa Garcia, KELLI | Pilar Puebla Agramunt, Bugg


French Voice Actors

David Krüger, Captain Mendoza | Sylvie Jacob, Ajonah | Marc Bretonnière, Drakahl | Jessica Monceau, Summer | Fily Keita, Shakirri | Brigitte Virtudes, Tosca | Philippe Roullier, Earl | Élisa Bourreau, Sazan | Slimane Yefsah, Rahi | Jérémy Prévost, Brother | Adeline Moreau, KELLI | Catherine Desplaces, Bugg


German Voice Actors

Dirk Bublies, Captain Mendoza | Lisa Braun, Ajonah | Daniel Welbat, Drakahl | Kaya Marie Möller, Summer | Runa Aléon, Shakirri | Sabine Arnhold, Tosca | Michael Iwannek, Earl | Sonja Spuhl, Sazan | Bernd Egger, Rahi | Frank Röth, Brother | Nurcan Özdemir, KELLI | Rieke Werner, Bugg

Music

Music Composition

Maclaine Diemer, Composer | Sarah Schachner, Composer

Localization

Lionbridge Localization

Winter Downs, Localization Program Manager


Marisol Fernández Velasco, Localization Project Manager | Théo Boulanger-Marguier, Localization Project Manager | Richard Saadat, Audio Lead (France) | Max Schaefer, Audio Lead (Germany) | David Rodriguez, Audio Lead (Spain and Mexico) | Tristan l’Homme, Translation Coordinator (France) | Anne Westphal, Translation Coordinator (Germany) | Juan Manuel Perez, Translation Coordinator (Spain)


Grzegorz Błoński, Test Manager | Erwin Schaars, Test Lead | Emilia Kleinrok, Localization Tester (French) | Eryk Schleiermacher, Localization Tester (German) | Iñigo Velasco Tablado, Localization Tester (Castilian Spanish) | Daniel Castro, Localization Tester (Latin American Spanish) | Marcin Bąbelek, Localization Tester (Polish) | Rafael Dantas, Localization Tester (Brazilian Portuguese) | Christian Barratta, Localization Tester (Italian)

Additional Credits

Adroit Creative Group

Becky Stansell, Dance Choreographer


Apex Systems

Will Baxter | Steven D. DeFransesco | Richard M. Stanley | Justin King | Steven Peters | Michael Shull | Eric Gilchrist


Color Creative

Austin Nokleby, Editor/Game Capture | Bryan Marin, Editor/Game Capture | Chad Cobain, Executive Producer | Chandler Bargreen, Designer | David Michalson, Producer | Grace Galarosa, Designer | Hunter Raab, Editor/Game Capture | Jess Grant, Producer | Landin Williams, Creative Director | Morgan McDougal, Editor/Game Capture | Sam Hastings, Editor/Game Capture | Soren Laulainen, VFX Supervisor | Tripp Page, Editor/Game Capture | Tucker Russell, Editor/Game Capture


Formosa Group

Paul Lipson, Senior Vice President | Kristoffer Larson, Senior Sound Supervisor | Erica Mehallo, Director of Voice Over Services | Janet Rankin, Director of Finance and Operations | Kirsten Scoles, Senior Producer | Krysta Trezise, Producer | Sofie O’Connell, Associate Producer | Clark Wen, Technical Sound Design | Brian Fieser, Technical Sound Design | Shannon Potter, Sound Design | Patrick Ginn, Sound Design | Chad Bedell, Sound Design | Joe Cavers, Sound Design | Michael Finley, Sound Design | Alex Johnson, Sound Design | Keith Bilderbeck, Sound Design | Kristoffer Larson, Foley Supervision | Shannon Potter, Foley Supervision | Dawn Fintor, Foley Production | Alicia Stevenson, Foley Production | David Jobe, Foley Production | Jamie Mortellaro, Voice Over Director | Chris Borders, Voice Over Director | Samantha Vick, Voice Over Director | Jack Scalici, Voice Over Director | Duncan Brown, Manager Assets & Integration | Cesar Marenco, Senior Dialogue Editor | Chris Delgago, Asset Technnician | Kayle Khanmohamed, Asset Technnician | Bob Rankin, Dialogue Editor | Chad Bedell, Dialogue Editor | Michael Krystek, Dialogue Editor | Rob Weiss, Dialogue Editor | Pedro Martinez, Dialogue Editor | Brett Rothfield, Dialogue Editor | Sebastian Apolinario, Dialogue Editor | James Scullion, Dialogue Editor | Muon Sample, Dialogue Editor | Christina Web, Dialogue Editor | YuXin Boon, Dialogue Editor | Nick Mortillaro, Recording Engineer | Ally Hustings, Recording Engineer | David Natale, Recording Engineer | Judy Lee, Recording Engineer | Tyrone Forte, Recording Engineer | Garrett Montogomery, Recording Engineer | Alan Freedman, Recording Engineer | Steve Olmon, Recording Engineer | Mitch Dorf, Recording Engineer | Michael Canty, Assistant Engineer | Jason Kim, Assistant Engineer | Cody Crump, Assistant Engineer | Daniel Crook, Assistant Engineer | Erika Koski, Assistant Engineer | Al Lowe, Assistant Engineer | Music Composed and Performed by: Sarah Schachner | Produced by: Paul Lipson, Kristoffer Larson, Sarah Schachner | Instrumental Performance by: John Kenny | Recorded by: Kristoffer Larson


Hexany Audio

Richard Ludlow, Sound Supervisor | Kellen Fenton, Sound Designer | Alex Barnhart, Sound Designer | Justin Hollis, Sound Designer | Noah Sitrin, Sound Designer | Max Harchik, Technical Sound Designer | Nick Tomassetti, Technical Sound Designer | Bradan Dotson, Audio Producer | Sarah Blandy, Audio Producer | SungHa Hong, Assistant Sound Designer


House of Moves - Performance Capture Talent - Gameplay

TJ Storm | Krystle Martin | Andi Norris | Becky Stansell | Thekla Hutyrova | Tony Ravo


House of Moves - Performance Capture Talent - Cinematics

Becky Stansell | Dan Riordan | Jason Stansell | Jessica Mastrippolito | Krystle Martin | Krizia Bajos | Linsay Rousseau | Michelle Lee | Noshir Dalal | TJ Storm


House of Moves - Performance Capture Talent - Additional

Alex Marshall-Brown | Chris Robbins | Scott Levy | Tatiana DeKhtyar | Travis Willingham


House of Moves - Mocap Crew

Brian Rausch, CEO | Bonnie Robinson, CFO | Jimmy Corvan, Development Manager | Alastair Macleod, Head of Production Technology | Peter Krygowski, Senior Creative Director | Selma Edelman, Executive Producer | Colleen Crosby, Producer | Kelly Huffine, Associate Producerv | Eric LaShelle, Animation Supervisor | Aaron Lambert, Lead Motion Capture Animator | Josh Carlson, Senior Animator | Ryan Torrey, Senior Animator | Anna Sher, Animator | Elliott Shahbas, Animator | Eric Wu, Animator | Jose Chaidez, Animator | Justin Francis, Animator | Michael Horning, Animator | Peppi Tsui, Animator | Richard Escontrias, Animator | Robert Morrison, Animator | Thomas Duong, Animator | Chad Provencher, Senior Technical Director | Cerina Tahir, Lead Pipeline Technical Director | Eric Gerds, System Administrator | Troy Reynolds, Stage Manager | Annie Wildmoser, Capture Operator | Angela Li, Capture Operator | Reagan McCoy, QA Lead | Tony Vogel, QA Lead | Richard Escontrias, QA Face | Aaron Lambert, QA Body | Elliott Shahbas, QA Body | Jose Chaidez, QA Body | Justin Francis, QA Body | Michael Horning, QA Body | Robert Morrison, QA Assist | Tori Campbell, QA Assist | Brandon Anderson, Stage Assist | Nikola Dupkanic, Camera Lead | Kristoffer May, Camera Ops | Kyle Klutz, Camera Ops | Cori Morris, PA | Devavani Conroy, PA | Kit Sovine, PA | Lauren Heavrin, PA | Xiomara Ortiz, PA


Method Studios

Lee Carlton, VFX Supervisor | Vernon Wilbert, VFX Supervisor | Michelle Machado, Executive Producer | Scott Boyajan, Executive Producer | Scott Tinter, Senior Producer | Kat Nimmervoll, Senior Coordinator | Heather Gyimesi, Coordinator | Kitt Chinatiworn, Look Development & Lighting | Tadao Mihashi, Look Development & Lighting | Ronald Herbst, Look Development & Lighting | Robert Au, Look Development & Lighting | Richard Daniels, Look Development & Lighting | Afonso Salcedo, Look Development & Lighting | Vit Liskutin, Look Development & Lighting | Yong Kim, Look Development & Lighting | Jenny Thompson, Look Development & Lighting | Jordon Gonzales, Look Development & Lighting | Ismael Salcedo, Look Development & Lighting | Kenny Carmody, Look Development & Lighting | Jessica Ramirez, Look Development & Lighting | David Carlson, Look Development & Lighting | Jason Yanofsky, Look Development & Lighting | Asher Stusek, Look Development & Lighting | Ken Brilliant, Look Development & Lighting | Sinjin Treharne, Character Modeling & Texture | Gideon Vandegrift, Character Modeling & Texture | Alexandra Reeves, Character Modeling & Texture | Bethany Krupiarz, Character Modeling & Texture | Alexander Whang, Environment Modeling & Texture | Mike Warner, Pre-viz Animation | SoYoung Kim, Rigging | Pratik Virash, Rigging | Ilyoung Jeong, Rigging TD | Rick Glenn, Animation | Rick Fronek, Animation and Rigging | Elliot Rosenstein, Animation | Vincent DeLay, Animation | Messrob Torikian, Animation | Christopher Bernard, Animation | Danny Young, Animation | Toma Bowen, Compositing | Dan Cobbett, Compositing | Alexander Gitler, Compositing | James Steller, Compositing | Slava Ponomarev, Compositing | Nicholas Kim, Compositing | Belinda Chen, Compositing | Sean Lee, Compositing | Ming Sheng, Print Compositing | Jonathan Mack, FX | Dan Bodenstein, FX | Max Gabl, Digital Matte Painter | Ryan Todd, Editor | Ian Holland, Flame Artist | Patrick Nzimbi, Motion Graphics | Ariel Rose, Render Support | Jacob Rioux, I/O Support | Mikhail Chechelnitskiy, I/O Support


Nimble Games

Russell “Rusty” Williams


Slalom

Rick Brandt | Regan Mosley


Sprung

Andrea Cioni, UX / UI Designer | Aiden Le Santo, Art Director, UX / UI Lead | Aniva Leung, UX/UI Designer | Chris Goodman, UX/UI Designer | Fabricio Velasquez, UX/UI Designer | Alan Li, Motion Designer | Richard Hartley, Motion Designer | Matthew Jarvis, UI Programmer | Ben Adams, Production Director | Brooke Allison, Business Development Manager | Patrick Green, Creative Director | James Chaytor, CEO


Tether

Christy Mather, Senior Account Manager | Bronson Folz-Edwards, Lead Designer | Ramon Vasquez, Creative Director


TekSystems

Christopher Delsing | Clay Wilcox


West Studio

Tyler West | Jennifer Hernandez | Shen Mingchen


Room 8 Studio

Egor Moiseev, Character Concept Art Team Lead | Sergey Demidov, Project Lead Character Concept Artist | Oksana Motsak, 3D Characters Team Lead | Denis Kuybar, Project Lead 3D Character artist | Marina Bulgakova, Art Producer | Yuriy Klimenko, Project Lead 3D Hard Surface Artist | Kirill Udodov, Project Lead 3D Hard Surface Artist | Iaroslav Makarenko, Art Producer | Maksim Gorbatyuk | Marina Rezneva, Art Producer

Red 9


Massive Black


Lakshya Digital



Opus Artz


Cherrybot Media LLC


Scribblepad Studios

Special thanks

Special thanks to

.aaron | [D]ark | _Killstill_ | A_Seagull | A-A-RON | Age | ajD | Alligro | Alpacabou | Alternit | AmiloTrex | Angeels | AngieOverkill | AngryPug | AnneMunition | Ansvar | Aodan | Apex Archangel | ArcaneHero | Arinnar | AroundTheRaid | ashleeeeean | AshenTemper | AustenMarie | AVstin | Awildr | azura | Baggins_TV | Balmung | Bartonologist | BenMakesGames | Bhed | biggie | BingGordon | BixLe | Blackfox1428 | Blackheart86 | blitziin | Bloodyfaster | BlueJ | Bnans | Bogdanila | b00ndoks | Brandon Fourman | Brendan Lindberg | Brick_KCCO | brinker | brizzy | bububoosh | buddyhole | Bunni | ButtonToast | Cameron | captainreid | Carol Stearns | Casey Meow | ChuckDTV | ClassyKatie | CM_Valgard | Coconutbreaker | Cola | cornpops | CowntChocula | Craigums | Crasskitty | Crunch | Cutwright | D00mkitty | dappadanman | Darkharmony | Day9tv | David Eddy | DerpAngel | Derrick | Dids | DisneyFanboy | DMTheory | Dom3086 | dozebone | Dreadlockninja | Dreklo | Dreshkin | DrewPdrawers | DSPStanky | DunkTrain | Dust | Duvi | Dynamite | Dzurv | Elan Lee | EmJov | EMPERIC | Enayla | EpiChlo | EquusTV | Erwin | eternaL | EvilToaster | Falcore | Farceofnature | Fareeha | Faucius | FragOute | Groovity | G3RB34R | GameWithStorm | Genghiskron | GiantWaffle | GlamShatterskull | Gibby | Glitch | GlitterXplosion | goon | Grandstand | Greenie | Grettsu | GTRedWolf | HAVOK | happybdaymary | Heurix | Hey_bb | Hickory | Himora | Hirshey | Hjort | Husky | HuyenHa | HyperRPG | IAmThatKatt | Igor | iLLpassion | iLuffHomer | iShiny | isolationstreams | ItsHafu | iwinatu | javasocute | Jebro | Jinglebuns | Jithins | Johannes | Julia_TV | Kaelaris | Kalimyst | Kalo | kanbo | kaplan | Kevinario | Killermanmac | KingJoey | Kloir | Knitehawk | KOHH | Krimson | Krispyer | Kronic | Laroan44 | Larsen | LemonKiwi | License2own | LifeShifterX | Lil’ Stansell | lilrage07 | LindsayBunny | Llama | Lucid | git.dracula | Lunchbox | Mahou | Malchior | Maliveth | Matrym | Mednar | MegnaGaming | mikeysnipey | Mini | mirculix | MissDoItBig | MissDJM | mobzi | MoonChopper | Moraki | mukti | MunchNPlay | MYNAMEISBENNETT | Mythos | myztro | ottr | Natalie Letona | Neslo | NerdyNetty | NickJ | Nixtys | noideas4thisname | notimpyet | NPEng | Nyst | obiwanderlust | obiwanshinoobie | ohdough | OneKillQuota | Onion | orbpixel | OwningToaster | p90princess | Paddi | Panda | PappyVanStinkle | PatrickRothfuss | phoenixcrash | Pineaqples | Porosaurus NA | potmguy | Proofy | Quent | Ravenzz | Reckless | reyn | Richard Garfield | RickLovesBacon | rocketmeeble | Rockzillah | Rose | Royalite | Sasslyn | ScooterLou | sdpmm | shaffer | Shhteve | sientir | Silver Sol | SilverLyons | Sirrush | Sk00t | Skaff Elias | skeltonath | SleepingBear | Sobek | soggylard | SoldierElite_69 | someone | stalop | starsleeps | statiC | Stelludes | Stevo | Stiggz | Stormy | strangest_stranger | StreamerHouse | Sulfur | Sunnysidegamer | Sup3rS0nik | Supcutie | Swordsman | TechnoYT | TedMeister | teemac | TheGoodLookingOnes | TheomanTV | ThePokey | Theweasellord | tmenzz | Toban | ToneyMo | Toth | Trance | TristanGold | trollgaminglive | trueebag | Tstew | tundric | TurnOnRed | Thor | Tygastripe | UndeadLibrary | unicorn_storm | unknownvenatus | UnlitSky | VALE | Valor | Vasburg | veazyy 9 9 9 | vehementi | Veineless | videogabes | Viktra | VorticoseLine75 | Wakkey | walt.destler | Wici | WoodenPotatoes | XenoTek | Xneff | xorth | Xraypc | xSmarty | Yaniibeezy | Yukie | Zan | Zepta | ZergGirl | Zooseyboy | ZSNO


Production Babies

Laney | Melody | Sydney | Jack | Macklin | Ada | Jakob | Jackson | Madocks | Holden | Tristan | Finn | Reed | Alexandria | Penelope | Elliott | Penelope


Office Dogs

Rocky | Lux | Barret | Rhubarb | Elsa | Reno Lord of Winter | Ronin | Wally | Baxter | Kyra | Bruno | Beowulf | Tessa | DaVinci | Rufio | Hanna | Milo | Jack | Mira | Hendrix


Additional Office Dogs

Ripley | Gryphon | Lola | Lola #2 | Coco | Simon | Beemo

Third Party Software Attribution

Powered by Wwise © 2006 – 2020 Audiokinetic Inc. All rights reserved.

Portions of this software utilize SpeedTree technology (©2015 Interactive Data Visualization, Inc.). SpeedTree is a registered trademark of Interactive Data Visualization, Inc. All rights reserved.

User interface powered by Coherent UI technology. Copyright 2012-2020 Coherent Labs AD. All rights reserved.

Uses NVIDIA GameWorks Technology provided under license from NVIDIA Corporation. Copyright © 2002-2015 NVIDIA Corporation. All rights reserved.

Uses recordings from The Macaulay Library at the Cornell Lab of Ornithology.

Uses RAD Telemetry. Copyright © 1997-2020 by RAD Game Tools, Inc.

Uses NavPower, © 2019 BabelFlux LLC.

Uses PopcornFX, © 2019 Persistant Studios.

For open source software attributions, please see: Legal Notice.

V2